Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 214225

214225
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/647/1920_1080_2/9fd1ic02e30lj1tsh803xuwnx44u2rg8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. It is a residential apartment complex with developed infrastructure, located just 500 meters from the Paphos promenade and Venus Beach, the most popular beach in Paphos. The complex's infrastructure includes: an outdoor swimming pool and recreation area, a landscaped green park, a spa center with a heated pool, sauna and Jacuzzi; reception and recreation area, a gym and a children's playground.The complex has a convenient location: 400 m from Lidl supermarket, 200 m from Private British School, 1 km from Tombs of the Kings Archaeological Park, within walking distance from cafes, restaurants and bars.This is an excellent comprehensive investment solution aimed at obtaining a high and stable rental income, which includes professional rental management and full VAT refund on real estate.

Read more
Object
№214225
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
4 494 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T14:08
214225
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3013 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a98/1088_820_2/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
№ 217098
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 217097
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/9wy3mc1q5v70492mf2mjme42wwpg22v5.jpeg
№ 217096
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
№ 217094
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff0/xg8ig5398sgeir4gxsu7295cfw8ue4we.jpeg
№ 216344
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/7vjao1dtsrgjkvqyavivr8iyvdsi9ika.jpg
№ 216015
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/115/1088_820_2/kqrfzdxhavp1lj228r6ra1mawn2ltkbf.jpg
№ 214814
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 204 m2
918 500 EUR+VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
Interesting