Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 214108

214108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/qai5niizy9k2gfhkdvolrnohai9ulmum.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, a few minutes from the beach. The complex consists of double and single apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The apartment has a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda. Designed for modern living, these apartments have parking spaces and storage rooms. The residents also have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches and 45 km from Larnaca Airport, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and comfort. Restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are located nearby, as well as a Private English School.

Read more
Object
№214108
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
303 000 EUR + VAT
2 755 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
2026-06-22T22:00
214108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a27/1088_820_2/li1pnrqi8yibomdt8alfi4zimf8sbcvj.jpg
№ 207748
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45a/1088_820_2/6e48ly24x5dgppzt462qfdbv2j4d8jqw.jpg
№ 203637
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 500 EUR+VAT
4 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af7/1088_820_2/yi2vmjhzh17mhyzexyoitjiuxwgfd9iw.jpeg
№ 203110
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 680 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4b/rcen1ai9jy99bltyp7jegl22vx6rkktr.jpeg
№ 177053
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 842 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
Interesting