Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 214095

214095
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e3/c6re1udkrjm5nximzgrsszkqtadysurf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapparis, Famagusta, a few minutes from the beach. The complex consists of double and single apartments. The layout maximizes natural light, combining functionality with elegance. The apartment has a living room with an open-plan kitchen and a spacious covered veranda. Designed for modern living, these apartments have parking spaces and storage rooms. The residents also have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located just a few minutes from the beautiful beaches and 45 km from Larnaca Airport, these apartments are ideal for those who appreciate tranquility and comfort. Restaurants, supermarkets and other amenities are located nearby, as well as a Private English School.

Read more
Object
№214095
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
2 926 EUR/m2
240 000 EUR
2026-06-10T07:00
214095
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216460
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/cvkcc872y34jxk9hv5e4ar162jo454bj.JPG
№ 216373
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216311
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 923 EUR/m2
№ 215496
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2