Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 214079

214079
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5db/7nyikibh3zqpoeqm67tepnhknysfvrrf.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Protaras, Famagusta. Embodying modern elegance, this exclusive three-storey complex offers a luxurious seaside lifestyle just 250 meters from Fig Tree Beach, one of the most breathtaking destinations in Cyprus. Each apartment, designed in a modern architectural style and decorated with high-quality materials, combines sophistication and comfort.

These two-bedroom apartments on the second floor feature spacious glass facades that let natural light into the open-plan interiors, and spacious balconies offer panoramic views of the surrounding landscape. With high-quality materials, lush greenery and well-thought-out common areas, this complex is an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№214079
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
725 000 EUR + VAT
7 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:50
214079
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/56p7rueq2ifh9iygmdbphtcaz91b1ydz.JPG
№ 217425
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 268 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c0/cln1lpaqwqxvi19jcdvgutxm5hxiwh6o.jpg
№ 217062
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 832 EUR/m2
Interesting