Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 168538

168538
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3a/2zqnvfhyg233c4ol9lpt6kdlwim1s1g0.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New three-bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex in Aglantzia, Nicosia.The complex is located on a privileged plot with beautiful views and convenient access to both the city center and beyond. The apartment is designed with maximum comfort in mind — it is sunny in winter and cool in summer due to the competent location and architecture of the building. The 2.4 kV photovoltaic system provides high energy efficiency and reduces utility costs. The price includes a covered parking space and a storage room. The building has a category A energy efficiency certificate. A great option for a comfortable stay or investment.

Read more
Object
№168538
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:33
168538
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/rxhdk8v3lrvwqxvxq4yepprxz01pew7e.jpg
№ 197101
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
980 000 EUR+VAT
8 750 EUR/m2
Interesting