Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 214063

214063
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be3/ac3zdebwek39bw66lqr3vk1taqhphovz.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 167 apartments, ranging from standard apartments to penthouses, as well as apartments with private gardens. All rooms offer stunning sea views and panoramic views of the city. Modern architecture is complemented by landscape design inspired by nature, high-quality materials and exquisite interiors.

The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a gym, a spa center, a sauna, a massage room, a functional training area, a yoga and stretching area, an indoor pool, an outdoor pool, a multi-space, a cafe and a bar, a coworking space, an event space, a cinema room, an outdoor terrace, a playground, a garden, a lobby and underground parking.

The residential complex is located in Agios Athanasios, a prestigious and sought—after residential area in the northeastern part of Limassol. The area provides direct access to the city, while maintaining the sense of privacy and tranquility usually found in more secluded neighborhoods.

Read more
Object
№214063
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2029
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
4 463 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:57
214063
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17834 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/160/1088_820_2/adgkk13ulrp5dqgvhxy2vjmf22ve26so.jpg
№ 216759
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 380 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1088_820_2/0tksj0w67uos6ukf2jv4np70ofx6qikn.jpg
№ 216756
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216737
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 079 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2