Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 213984

213984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/230/1920_1080_2/is9q8nf27m46uhxomas9zko95hfyitem.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in a quiet area of Deryneia, in the historic district of Famagusta. The complex consists of 14 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartment has a bright and spacious living room with large windows offering stunning views of the sea and the city. The complex is 2 km from the hospital, 400 m from the public transport stop, 34 km from the airport. The location is a rare combination of natural beauty, open horizons and a peaceful residential atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№213984
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:09
213984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/vts14d9qujmr13wtuedhe1l8fxoi60vh.jpeg
№ 207966
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
№ 207357
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/jl93g2ke1jmclolzcrzilgwi53qvki29.jpg
№ 200991
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
Interesting