Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 213964

213964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33b/1920_1080_2/5nvkdonxugf6x9054usokfcr3osxqcur.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex consists of 26 modern apartments. Located in a great location, this complex offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience and spectacular sea views. Each apartment offers a stylish interior, spacious layout and high-quality finishes. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners and a photovoltaic system. The residents have access to a communal swimming pool.

Located in a quiet area, the complex provides easy access to all necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants, cafes and entertainment venues. A school is 500 m away, public transport stops are 400 m away, and the airport is 49 km away. With the coastline just a few minutes away, you can enjoy the peaceful surroundings and vibrant city life.

Read more
Object
№213964
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
207 000 EUR + VAT
2 275 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:34
213964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/4l1spixl8rqjihd0vn4nuzlhfcb8uzay.jpg
№ 216138
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1088_820_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
№ 215624
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d22/tq0bhmfpg3d4k88xn3ol78uqb0qskair.jpeg
№ 207289
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 146 EUR/m2
Interesting