Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213881

213881
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86a/1doaq18m4x579ez77p5hu74ksxvj5fdr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Latsia, Nicosia, on a quiet street, just a few steps from Alphamega supermarket. There are no other apartment buildings in the area, only private houses, which provides privacy and tranquility. The apartment has an energy efficiency class of A+ and offers spacious two-bedroom interiors, a practical and smart layout, large verandas and comfortable storage rooms for maximum functionality. The complex includes solar panels, a certified thermal insulation facade system and materials with excellent thermal insulation. Parking is also provided (with charging for electric vehicles), heating systems, including radiators and underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№213881
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
234 000 EUR + VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:58
213881
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d4/1088_820_2/wrib7xas0h9zxwbyrqcxrtg5q3kfjxcs.jpeg
№ 215336
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 943 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fe/1088_820_2/4ai0zzle8udt78kx30i0b6rudl3uxpof.jpeg
№ 215096
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 164 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e6/1088_820_2/87r0ih42258l8ykqs6pq3b2qek7qdo42.jpg
№ 208543
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
367 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2