Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 189278

189278
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d1/hhj3j1oezx8z7i409gpa19fxwyvep6tl.jpg
199
Includes a 2 kW photovoltaic panel and underfloor heating system.
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of 4 floors and 8 apartments. The apartments in the complex offer 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, terraces, as well as a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. Each apartment in the complex is independent and does not have adjacent walls to the neighboring apartment. High-quality materials will be used for construction and decoration, air conditioners, underfloor heating, electric blinds on the windows, solar panels for each apartment, energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№189278
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:41
189278
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa2/1088_820_2/jhuwm8eybshstqo0h1hnylh1p5vv2n79.jpg
№ 202325
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73a/1088_820_2/ihfm0wo40vmgyub8q329d3urgpqp8z7m.jpg
№ 196562
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1a/1088_820_2/j98topy62328eroztnak4cga11hzy2wz.jpg
№ 172623
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 490 m2
1 667 000 EUR+VAT
7 248 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe7/6f7nici2z7ip8h6o0b9v5wfrd9mfirw8.jpg
№ 172055
Beach front project!
Total area: 299 m2
Bedrooms: 5
7 270 000 EUR+VAT
24 314 EUR/m2
7 450 000 EUR
Interesting