Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213835

213835
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/48b/lrlx5aym1swv3i1ngrihbu62m23nbt3h.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment includes its own parking space and a storage room. The apartment is equipped with a central heating system with underfloor heating and a heat pump, individual photovoltaic panels, as well as a smart home system, which will ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

To ensure the safety of residents, the complex is equipped with an access control system: automatic gates to the parking lot and the main entrance are opened using a PIN code. Video surveillance terminals, video doorbells, a modern elevator, an elegant lobby, a landscaped area and the possibility of connecting a charging station for electric vehicles are also provided.

The building is designed in accordance with modern building standards, thermal insulation building systems are used, and there is also a Class A energy certificate, a pressurized water supply system and a solar water heater. The project is at the stage of obtaining a construction permit.

Read more
Object
№213835
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
439 000 EUR + VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:31
213835
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Interesting