Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213819

213819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/141/wi3526rw6ttq5e7vfbf50v95mm5gi2yi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex of luxury 3-bedroom apartments, located in the beautiful area of Strovolos, within walking distance of retail shops and fine restaurants. Special attention was paid to creating spacious and functional floor plans with sufficient air, light and storage space. Modern architecture. High-speed elevator. Electric parking gates. Wireless intercom with camera. A system of photovoltaic panels for public areas. Dedicated storage facilities. Private covered parking. Video surveillance system for common areas.

Read more
Object
№213819
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
344 000 EUR + VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:08
213819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3362 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c42/1088_820_2/wk5wg0t9r9ju7fjk39ysgaow9md293z7.jpg
№ 216259
Total area: 501 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
2 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29a/1088_820_2/3wnhi0n4rn3tve2zllk8fvvzn4oximku.jpg
№ 216112
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
359 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/1ly3tya3dnwn9vli5zrg3avuwv8p0em2.jpg
№ 215979
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
3 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d7/1088_820_2/qligrlmkqp0psm0q9ei622uhttq49k5a.jpg
№ 215916
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2