Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 213778

213778
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a6/vuc8e0tvpm8kwnls4qna8cgq405z2iu9.jpg
Description:

A complex of 24 luxury apartments. 1- and 2-room apartments, with large terraces and communal swimming pool. Walking distance to Kolonakiu Avenue and a short drive from the city center, the waterfront, the necessary infrastructure. All common interior spaces will be lined with marble, an entrance hall, a living room and a dining room, a kitchen, corridors, bathrooms. and the terraces will be tiled with ceramic tiles, the bedrooms will be lined with natural wooden parquet with pre-varnishing. Imported kitchen, wardrobes and interior doors, pre-equipped with kitchen appliances. Complete VRV installation (heating and cooling). Decorative vertical shading panels on terraces. Electric water heater and pressure system. Electric drive gates for the entrance to the parking lot. Complete installation of an individual security alarm system with motion sensors. Installation of a video surveillance system on the ground floor around the perimeter of the building. Charging for electric vehicles.

Read more
Object
№213778
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
545 000 EUR + VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:08
213778
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
Interesting