Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213600

213600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b8/lapsntvbcpxu0m55fvt2qoxgqbek0ua0.jpg
Description:

A modern 2+1 bedroom apartment for sale in Drosia, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located just a 15-minute walk from the Finikoudes promenade, surrounded by all necessary urban infrastructure. There are schools, kindergartens, banks, supermarkets, pastry shops and pharmacies within walking distance, which makes the location as convenient as possible for everyday life. The apartment has a comfortable and thoughtful layout, and is designed in a modern architectural style that provides a comfortable and functional space. If desired, it is possible to purchase fully furnished and equipped for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№213600
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:39
213600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d3/1088_820_2/oxza95pkg3eo2yiz2jafytu5dwh9v5i9.jpg
№ 214442
Touristic area
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d48/3dejd4uvvdwraomyq50mz0yexebgpo5s.jpeg
№ 213220
Sea view house
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
966 000 EUR+VAT
4 256 EUR/m2
Interesting