Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213585

213585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/63a/7kctwcgoe5kh66qbkqzl7a02c8u5ijda.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agioi Anargyroi, Larnaca, in a new boutique complex located near the city center. The convenient location provides quick access to all necessary amenities: shops, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants and transport interchanges.

The apartment has a modern layout, good natural lighting and functional use of space. The low-rise building includes a limited number of apartments, which creates a cozy and private atmosphere. A great option for both comfortable living and investment in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213585
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1490 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:22
213585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc3/1088_820_2/6lzm7jtynhqd8trl825yyeqpqje6incl.jpg
№ 200589
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d82/1088_820_2/ruuv2l9t8z30qf981u0xwbaj42oug31u.jpeg
№ 198186
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 756 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e48/z60am9v9k8ra6ljizcigftbt41xg4m15.jpg
№ 183919
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/orr79q11z4scztm2bakbgp3vfb6q5j29.jpg
№ 179326
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 8
1 665 000 EUR+VAT
4 152 EUR/m2
Interesting