Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213569

213569
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eff/1920_1080_2/0e76w5z112g4jpjhllu4o5qlrk44knpp.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and close to the sea. The facility features a modern layout, comfortable living spaces and high quality construction. The apartment is ideal for both your own living and for investment purposes in one of the promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213569
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:48
213569
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a55/zt3kvjero6uxkgiw4i6o4b9ikgh8lf3b.jpg
№ 180755
1 660 000 EUR+VAT
2 205 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/136/1088_820_2/5nz6l529bo0r61qcmfh6to8p39aydghh.jpg
№ 155685
Villa off plan
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
942 000 EUR+VAT
5 675 EUR/m2
Interesting