Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213561

213561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c50/1920_1080_2/98bfyd1fiwzozjjoxd7vws6hczk88m2s.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the lively Oroklini area, just a few steps from the center of Larnaca. The project combines innovative architecture with sophistication. The interior of the house has an open floor plan and panoramic glass allowing natural light to enter. Apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Spacious balconies with sea or garden views. High-quality finishes and natural materials. Energy efficient design. The style is minimalistic. The verandas are deep and shaded, with space for dining and relaxing. Paths lead to the central pool, framed by trees and natural light. There is a relaxation area and barbecue area next to the pool.

Located on a quiet hill above the village of Oroklini, the complex offers a rare combination of privacy and openness. The residence is located just a few minutes from Oroklini beach, a short drive from the city center of Larnaca. Surrounded by traditional taverns and quiet hiking trails and connected to a highway for easy access throughout Cyprus. This is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213561
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:50
213561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207869
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/824/1088_820_2/2g6eh44qljhm8c4gxebn15zcraimmkkf.jpeg
№ 207035
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 514 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44a/1088_820_2/c5dma2obcqr77znffzhh389i3zphppd7.jpg
№ 202847
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/750/1088_820_2/666p3hh3qwwv67l85731fjhfofa1vt2j.jpeg
№ 197573
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
Interesting