Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213537

213537
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/222/1920_1080_2/1ei4b90fwlx9cwfgymqyhj9tko9z5e26.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to modern standards using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern kitchens and stylish plumbing, which creates a comfortable and functional living space.

Parking spaces and modern common areas are provided for the convenience of residents. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to shops, schools, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure, as well as just a few minutes drive from the sea and the center of Larnaca. This makes the apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213537
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 114 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:56
213537
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de3/1088_820_2/80d160lbrsnvrk8ym83luqxqnxrf3wno.jpg
№ 161549
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 820 EUR/m2
Interesting