Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213498

213498
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5b9/tgbncypq451gb2skhoyjnjx0o1j7lfke.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Papadopoulos area, Larnaca. The house is designed taking into account the modern needs of the family: spacious living rooms, open plan kitchens, cozy bedrooms and verandas for relaxation. The house has storage rooms and parking spaces for each apartment.

The project is ideal for both permanent residence and investment, due to its excellent location, energy efficiency and the prospect of rising property values in the area. Off plan.

Read more
Object
№213498
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:33
213498
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47c/1088_820_2/cqek0jbqyjvs2q0xte5lcmtt2lvknqtk.jpg
№ 213761
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 805 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/lb2s5wt4ks1z2sumhizik27e394vautb.jpg
№ 209617
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202348
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
9 664 EUR/m2
2 992 500 EUR
Interesting