Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 213386

213386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb5/v9o1g1338othdm15ta776rnbh4z03i9g.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 95 m2 for sale in Agia Thekla - Famagusta area. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, a large guest room, a panoramic terrace with sea views, as well as a storage room and a parking space. The residence is fully furnished and equipped with an equipped kitchen with all necessary appliances.

The property is located in a coastal complex next to the Cape Greco Nature Reserve and the Blue Flag Beach, with an airport distance of about 26 miles and views of Ayia Napa Marina. The property is part of a luxury resort complex that includes a five-star hotel, apartments and private villas, and is characterized by high-quality construction, modern design and panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№213386
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR
9 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:36
213386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting