Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 213377

213377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/016/rzsn0ia3sod6zyf9udw0neeuifwr438t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with access to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort and durability. The thoughtful layout creates a bright and functional living space. For convenience, preparation is provided for the installation of split air conditioning systems (cooling and heating) in the living room and bedrooms (equipment is not included in the price), which allows you to adapt the system to individual preferences. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213377
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 107 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T22:03
213377
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting