Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213376

213376
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/786/1920_1080_2/tbm9rtbyu9dxcy1l9gmna44mzthclr13.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with access to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure comfort and durability. The thoughtful layout creates a bright and functional living space. For convenience, preparation is provided for the installation of split air conditioning systems (cooling and heating) in the living room and bedrooms (equipment is not included in the price), which allows you to adapt the system to individual preferences. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213376
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:10
213376
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a6/1088_820_2/8d79sikwybyp416x1e39dnsy4rd5mz8o.jpg
№ 213167
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
950 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8b/1088_820_2/jg66qfaypefyitwef1cs34qcmhzua96t.jpeg
№ 199625
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 744 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e7/1088_820_2/bwredvyugk3nsomoeln1qc9iq6mg609n.jpg
№ 198775
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
931 000 EUR+VAT
5 608 EUR/m2
Interesting