Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213368

213368
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f38/36hlaukhx7ybdcfnmu8w9c17kybu13ku.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. Energy class A. The construction uses high-quality materials that ensure excellent standards, durability, accessibility and environmental friendliness. Spacious layouts, large verandas and exquisite interiors guarantee comfort. Split air conditioning system.

The complex is located in a peaceful but rapidly developing area offering a rare combination of quiet and convenience. Due to the proximity of large companies and the active development of infrastructure, this area creates ideal conditions for combining a quiet life with a confident investment potential.

Read more
Object
№213368
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:02
213368
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bb/1088_820_2/8dj0irmtc87ozcv2s5zy20v773ilmn8o.jpg
№ 172877
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c04/1088_820_2/czfxsm4s9yofzr7abuy1iv4s58tahmpy.jpg
№ 161389
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 408 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
3 273 EUR/m2
Interesting