Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213325

213325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcc/uhy21lfbnr8rxaw4mkayov4h3ln2nfce.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of 23 apartments spread over three floors. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№213325
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
196 000 EUR + VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:35
213325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65e/1088_820_2/dihjj1l9vlfhicnzhlvdvk8w810zikqr.jpeg
№ 212809
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/h70qmlrcz35b8hrrrvmjz6ek3x605sw2.jpg
№ 202082
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
6 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/336/1088_820_2/w4demzqrs08p7h1uoud2z4ux4tlwb061.jpg
№ 199285
Total area: 2103 m2
Plot Size: 2912 m2
7 620 000 EUR+VAT
3 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f8/1gmg1a1vu6edoiq16h8rkri3uuhtnutr.jpeg
№ 196258
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 350 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Interesting