Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213321

213321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3d/v7ms8o3ynk67ekfps0ibjbi9opr4hp0o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of 23 apartments spread over three floors. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№213321
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:30
213321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/9sli39jlkmev7m7hk8zscuo7bwmgqnio.jpeg
№ 217792
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/606/fcfj3kjsn1qg7svq7gjqgvfy790q81vh.jpeg
№ 217526
Pool and garden maintenance included. Available from 4 January 2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36a/1088_820_2/1rzxez21ynjm06h10sfjx5z3vmzpnpe9.jpg
№ 215501
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 584 EUR/m2
Interesting