Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213301

213301
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/678/96pyb575886hj731v9c4ehpo2yi80w07.JPG
62
A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system and air conditioning units are included!
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern one-bedroom apartment for sale in Makedonitissa, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a small residential complex consisting of only 8 apartments — just a few minutes walk from the University of Nicosia. This is an excellent offer both for your own accommodation and for investment purposes, especially considering the proximity to one of the leading universities in Cyprus. The apartment is designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and modern style. During the construction, only high-quality materials and advanced technologies were used, which guarantees durability, energy efficiency and a high level of comfort. The cozy layout, bright rooms and convenient location make this apartment an excellent choice for students, young professionals or investors interested in renting.

Read more
Object
№213301
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
157 000 EUR + VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:37
213301
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e24/o99xmpv8x18fiff7m1i7rzj46flvwge2.jpg
№ 212940
50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments over 50 months.
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/110/ep06hubiewad11g1f4aqkucf82z1fd02.jpg
№ 210487
Private garden with sea view!
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/584/1088_820_2/mma7rnsj4u231jzfdiex2s1b2nb0niro.jpg
№ 208404
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25a/hc9mrlfnno08a9ck0o5uf8eea19eubho.jpg
№ 207694
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 476 m2
165 000 EUR
912 EUR/m2
Interesting