Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67490

67490
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af9/bc17yg6dx7drc9e8x5lv1hotgo278s5q.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a luxury complex Ermitage, on the beachfront of Limassol, district Germasogeia. Within walking distance of shops, restaurants, banks, business centers. The apartment is a quality branded appliances (Miele: fridge, freezer, dishwasher, washing machine). The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living area, 2 small balconies with a side sea view.

Read more
Object
№67490
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
30 m
785 000 EUR + VAT
10 467 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:05
67490
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting