Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213296

213296
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc0/l09jasfh7de0qcfc6f2pum8yd9hzznr9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city with access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies that ensure reliability, comfort and durability. The facility is equipped with a 1.5 kW photovoltaic system, as well as air conditioning, which makes living more economical and comfortable.

The thoughtful layout and modern design create a bright and functional space, ideal for both personal living and renting.

Read more
Object
№213296
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
159 000 EUR + VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:35
213296
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/k7omed8pqd3rmshe2kf8todwztorheyw.jpg
№ 211748
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
419 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f6/nty67yigsqh67yxn9ykyv5hqi0auh693.jpg
№ 194263
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/5la84yw7e4djnk5w37phfvl7gbge5b01.jpg
№ 187147
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 806 EUR/m2
Interesting