Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213138

213138
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f93/1920_1080_2/i91fmyeopswuzk5cg3epl8atgr2mgmm4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The project includes 9 apartments in a two-storey building with one, two and three bedrooms. Each single and double apartment has a storage room and one parking space, while the three-bedroom apartment has a storage room and two parking spaces. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels in each apartment and in common areas. It is possible to charge an electric vehicle.

Read more
Object
№213138
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 000 EUR + VAT
2 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:38
213138
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e0d/1088_820_2/a0faqug9p3bxjczvk147ofjdet4takx2.jpeg
№ 206588
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 317 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 278 EUR/m2
Interesting