Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 213125

213125
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/oyw9qpovlwjhfyynd11dxeocv2i6enrf.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Double apartment for sale in Paralimni, Famagusta with an area of 60 m2, located next to supermarkets and Agia Triada and Malama beaches at a distance of 1.2 km. The apartment after renovation, with a title, modern kitchen, new appliances, fresh furniture and air conditioning, consists of two bedrooms and one bathroom, as well as a living room with access to a balcony and outdoor parking. A quiet area with convenient infrastructure makes the property ideal for both living and renting, offering ready-to-move-in space and profitable investment potential.

Read more
Object
№213125
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/1995
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
116 000 EUR
1 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:27
213125
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45d/1088_820_2/zq5wcefmne1j82jo6011sc03y9uzyvh6.jpg
№ 209468
Total area: 155 m2
15 500 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a1/1088_820_2/vs39voy0y6wqplp45zpvpnet8jjnkvah.jpg
№ 202287
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2aa/1088_820_2/opecns77a0bv96lztu13tgbycln77rhu.jpg
№ 202283
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/jl73eu01nm5p61cmea35gmbrp99e3ii8.jpeg
№ 180217
Total area: 830 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
11 500 000 EUR
13 855 EUR/m2
Interesting