Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213107

213107
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1920_1080_2/umbh0sa0tzq9yotuaj8dfn4n2qcsnj2g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213107
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
164 m2
Land area:
290 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:54
213107
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3a/1088_820_2/4w7cci2s4u8ssjfyr48dwqr3ju3y02n7.jpg
№ 210336
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/c2bceelgj1ptt5613bdwutpbvt13ts6j.jpeg
№ 184996
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
594 500 EUR+VAT
3 033 EUR/m2
Interesting