Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 213091

213091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cc/lnkaoyjxz3zqyje4vvzidbbzpp8vucjn.jpeg
122
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Moni, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 1800 meters from highway and 4000 meters from the beach. It has square shape, flat surface and frontage with registered road. It falls into residential zone H5 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters

Read more
Object
№213091
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
825 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
180 000 EUR
218 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:18
213091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/l9vkbtl6daprav4gbnchkk2ct75qqr9k.jpg
№ 158792
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/vxusqxvva2as8qkjgnuqr81yttt8k4zo.jpg
№ 119306
Hilltop villa with sea and sunset views
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 251 m2
480 000 EUR
2 243 EUR/m2
Interesting