Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 212999

212999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/189/f4mj1kxdrhfmvxrgep5ujk8oduvtmcv4.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom apartment in a small residential block of apartments, which is located in the popular area of Deryneia, just a few hundred meters from the Paralimni hospital, overlooking the old town of Famagusta. Minimalistic design and excellent location. Concrete and glass are the main elements of the exterior. The complex includes 6 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms with private verandas and parking spaces. The two penthouses also include a massive roof garden with stunning views.

Read more
Object
№212999
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 000 EUR + VAT
1 904 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:57
212999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cda/1088_820_2/4imj1eeal614bsrxpmy2qocehjk8de4q.jpeg
№ 194810
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6d/1088_820_2/pwbhtqzz6i1k4pjy2k21idmcv0mjut2f.jpg
№ 175920
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
Interesting