Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 212939

212939
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a8/x4tz34clcpfiydwwjpe5o7dztk7fwiwy.jpg
93
50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments over 50 months.
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A full-floor apartment for sale in a project under construction in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment has a comfortable interior, spacious bedrooms, large terraces with great views. 50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments for 50 months.

Read more
Object
№212939
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
2 407 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:08
212939
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206414
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/219/1088_820_2/k31dfkq6tiiocj12886ie45siytdwye0.jpg
№ 205433
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 293 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
№ 204825
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 865 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 204007
New premium project
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 820 000 EUR+VAT
19 145 EUR/m2
Interesting