Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212929

212929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/734/zo4zvfo09qsq95yl6sh3knjcbaluh6cu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is fully prepared for a comfortable life: photovoltaic panels and air conditioners are included in the price, an Italian kitchen and interior doors are installed, as well as preparation for a heating system. The facility complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures low operating costs.

For convenience, electric car charging, covered parking and a private storage room are provided. The building is located on a spacious plot (744 m2), with a marble entrance and a large modern elevator, which emphasizes the high level of the project.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure comfort, reliability and durability. Due to its convenient location and facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212929
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:26
212929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e8/1088_820_2/e3c3jwy9rt0aa36h4br1eojh6bir46ti.jpeg
№ 210308
Total area: 60 m2
126 000 EUR
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e83/p4uatg1p1sqe9747krzlonppby9pry4a.jpg
№ 67202
Plot Size: 1850 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
811 EUR/m2
Interesting