Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212701

212701
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e4e/hwlyv8pyfg3dzswzdc110eek3h78508n.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Agia Fyla,Limassol. The complex is an impressive seven-storey building comprising 26 apartments, 1 villa and 10 studios that buyers can add to their apartment. Among them are three luxury penthouses. The complex is located on a spacious territory and offers an exclusive private social area created for relaxation and a comfortable life in luxury. Residents will be able to enjoy a variety of amenities that will enhance their lifestyle and provide plenty of leisure and entertainment opportunities.

Facilities and infrastructure:

* 24-hour concierge service

* Reception desk

* Indoor infinity pool with city and sea views

* Gym

* Spa area, sauna and hammam

* Jacuzzi and massage room

* Lobby area

* Private area for residents (meeting room, lounge and bar)

* A game area with billiards and table tennis

* Library

* Children's playground/child care center

* 24-hour caretakers of the building

* Landscaped garden with famous Cypriot lemon, olive and orange trees

* Underground parking

* Private storage rooms for each apartment

Object
№212701
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
582 000 EUR + VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:17
212701
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1088_820_2/6xf6qpnycjoiuuaa4kxvtgskeu4ik2xg.jpg
№ 213149
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195639
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2c/1088_820_2/oe7i1dx7tk8y9bxukddpvzgmppwabzor.jpg
№ 108734
ROI (rent): 6%
3 600 000 EUR
3 952 EUR/m2
Interesting