Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 212689

212689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/774/fv6730h3sv9re13ini5ujinem9pmj7yg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a new project, Agios Athanasios Limassol. Easy access to the highway and to the city center. The building consists of 12 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№212689
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
45 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:08
212689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Interesting