Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212677

212677
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/149/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is comfortably adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. High-quality materials and finishes. Interior design solutions. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. Children's room. A private club for residents. Panoramic terrace at the top of the building. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212677
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
148 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
22
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 700 000 EUR + VAT
20 330 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:10
212677
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcc/1088_820_2/ztxb0jzlc2cpjup8fxt8a9jzj8blhiex.jpeg
№ 189032
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
Interesting