Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212672

212672
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb0/2yhkvxpbce6hm179efgflx3txb0anz3s.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212672
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
19
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR + VAT
16 892 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:08
212672
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c34/1088_820_2/vycd4oeecq7hfijrpo6eui2i93hjuo1s.jpg
№ 216119
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f2/orl67yr6eapc9l5wg4a6yrpy81u8gv2f.jpg
№ 215148
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca9/1088_820_2/43wfi66ueywswlozbw2k5sc7asvvpbwz.jpg
№ 215045
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 577 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 732 EUR/m2