Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212574

212574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1920_1080_2/p130mxrzrwzqzgcd8cvm5xhiv959r3n8.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212574
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
268 000 EUR + VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
324 000 EUR
2026-06-21T19:17
212574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/382/1088_820_2/ms5ew3ruuz3xulmgu3mja1muom4ib14z.jpeg
№ 210655
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
839 000 EUR+VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/775/1088_820_2/lobopdm2dtekf82dwotv91dmo78rx0xo.jpg
№ 207906
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/3csg31ijz1xehqhxkq9hlrcytf3gppmh.jpg
№ 174870
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/10izo96iryg097imbsq654jzh4mifuuw.jpg
№ 170883
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
Interesting