Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212421

212421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0a7/1920_1080_2/7jcxjjz164816g80hykadxbnsqfajul5.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a quiet and sought-after area, just a few minutes from the sea and with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style and has a well-thought-out layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. Due to its convenient location, modern design and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212421
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:26
212421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Interesting