Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212422

212422
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77e/kr6n6ae1rho28h228netx9htw1dvcc17.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a quiet and sought-after area, just a few minutes from the sea and with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style and has a well-thought-out layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. Due to its convenient location, modern design and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212422
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T21:12
212422
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1088_820_2/y7hjlf62ixwqklgz5sxs34jord6y2b90.jpg
№ 199732
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 2270 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9df/1088_820_2/htocu4vx0tw7nhi83tz19ovsgyawsjgc.jpeg
№ 155858
Operational business
ROI (rent): 9%
8 000 000 EUR
6 400 EUR/m2