Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 212355

212355
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ba/1920_1080_2/4vo7xixydbeqamggw71hypivnyj0jea5.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house of 185 m2 on a plot of 474 m2 in the area of Tsada, Paphos. The house includes 3 bedrooms, one with its own bathroom, 2 bathrooms, a guest bathroom, a separate kitchen, a dining area and a spacious living room, as well as balconies. The residence is unfurnished, partially equipped with an air conditioning system, and also equipped with a fireplace. The facility was built in 1997 and has a covered parking. The house is located in a calm and quiet area with convenient access to all urban infrastructure, which allows you to combine a secluded atmosphere with proximity to amenities.

Read more
Object
№212355
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
474 m2
Year of construction:
1997
Distance to the sea:
7400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
330 000 EUR
1 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:38
212355
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/j2bhs53yh8fg2zn2s81cryfi50dktwkz.jpg
№ 212799
Total area: 351 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200294
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/qs8rvz56wvlv6psyu49clycobetauw9r.jpg
№ 196276
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190993
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
540 000 EUR
8 308 EUR/m2
Interesting