Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212187

212187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ce/1920_1080_2/nq81pncoh727ihjotbz6ua8xadedla6c.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which provides good thermal insulation, comfort at any time of the year and reduced energy costs. The building provides areas for installing photovoltaic systems and charging electric vehicles, supporting a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle. For the convenience of the owners, there is a covered parking, a private storage room and a video surveillance system (CCTV). Preparations have also been made for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212187
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:14
212187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c9/1088_820_2/8ivedhey871w5wcw3if9y5if06knt7md.jpg
№ 210091
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/aixsziuup14jl908b65lon8x8olkkzfx.jpg
№ 209443
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
186 000 EUR+VAT
2 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a42/1088_820_2/ect9f4xc1bchc332kl6wpxp0sa7g8fjn.jpeg
№ 207614
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
321 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
439 000 EUR
Interesting