Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209756

209756
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15c/05zoe3t1c5m3zqw1vwk18eyij0sw3d6t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of twelve apartments: nine double apartments and three three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Each apartment has a photovoltaic system installed. A photovoltaic system is also available for common areas.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№209756
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-17T00:41
209756
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/hl08tow1r9r3midsz5exch9ef6j0obny.jpg
№ 212316
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 500 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/mujxt0yr26p0k7cijf5jl43s8yofdfht.jpeg
№ 212068
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
229 000 EUR+VAT
2 223 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/zku6th9egllnnk4g3j26t95zq8dhj7qn.jpg
№ 209645
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd2/1088_820_2/ts8i4c9n62v6rolrwr6ah8orwvkcyc2a.jpeg
№ 175091
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
3 500 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
Interesting