Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212184

212184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4df/1920_1080_2/w1tjz6ydx9pzjdaa7bzv77ujpx652kyx.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which provides good thermal insulation, comfort at any time of the year and reduced energy costs. The building provides areas for installing photovoltaic systems and charging electric vehicles, supporting a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle. For the convenience of the owners, there is a covered parking, a private storage room and a video surveillance system (CCTV). Preparations have also been made for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms.

Due to the quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212184
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:21
212184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3863 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216156
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/2fey8r5ofi6dg861znrgl81kp2cuoyfe.JPG
№ 216153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/h0c24mp31c8h7mtuukryux28o1lydbf3.JPG
№ 216152
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
152 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dfe/1088_820_2/pxr89ff9chm1hnqzdwdnbm41g7x5kzap.jpg
№ 212200
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03a/1088_820_2/ns66bsab0qx1lqdr81lk8vyydxoyrtm6.jpg
№ 210012
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b2/1088_820_2/ca2aeyb2oo1us7bdoemqwp8110sbgl00.jpg
№ 210007
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/084/1088_820_2/sekfzbub9v2bp5ekqylm9fxjs1o0k330.jpg
№ 195322
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2