Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212108

212108
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ef/gz3wqbb7vz7fryhpd1hwzz215evyw7d9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom apartment for sale in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

The apartment offers a comfortable and functional layout: 3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, as well as 2 bathrooms with showers. The spacious living room and kitchen create a comfortable living space, and the balcony is ideal for relaxing.

For maximum convenience, air conditioning and electric heating are provided in each room, covered parking and a storage room. The apartment is located in a modern building with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. Due to its excellent location and thoughtful layout, this property is an excellent choice for both living and investment. The price is negotiable.

Read more
Object
№212108
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T01:43
212108
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1088_820_2/bk1lpiihv96v4f1ripupz2s23aghxwpa.jpeg
№ 211867
Total area: 4901 m2
Plot Size: 3327 m2
13 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 653 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210191
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c3/1088_820_2/23cb5jxrvofzy22vl7zu3von6iuf1scm.jpeg
№ 209668
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80a/1088_820_2/aoc5vf87uw1nweutmizpqna1r0a4mt1l.jpeg
№ 206981
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
633 000 EUR+VAT
4 306 EUR/m2
Interesting