Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 189489

189489
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f46/c757soj0lgubrt7o1pajv7pelgob6062.jpg
Description:

For sale is a modern four-bedroom villa in the Kapparis area of Famagusta, built in 2023. The internal covered area is 212 m², set on a 512 m² plot. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with central heating, air conditioning, a solar water heater, fireplace, and CCTV system. It offers a beautiful sea view. Outside, the property features a large garden, pergola, barbecue area, outdoor shower, and private swimming pool. Additional amenities include covered parking for three cars, a fully equipped gym, utility room, and a maid’s room. The villa is situated in a quiet cul-de-sac within walking distance to the beach and close to shops, cafes, and public transport. Title deeds available.

Read more
Object
№189489
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
212 m2
Land area:
512 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR
4 717 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:20
189489
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/4o9s6a5ey7s5sszoiej71qpwpbb7vgzy.jpg
№ 209378
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 459 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd2/1088_820_2/luaqwb4fbv03k0w2p2rgfge3ku5z3t20.jpeg
№ 209368
Special offer
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
130 000 EUR
1 083 EUR/m2
143 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/nqthztymvbd585a1fqxik4k9pt5wgos5.jpg
№ 209096
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
290 000 EUR+VAT
7 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/y0tvjvh9yrimtkm47jg1h2mp5lbb46a0.jpg
№ 203320
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 085 EUR/m2