Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 212084

212084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/753/35q90hnrenje7trleyfoj00ep5x45vpm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Latsia, Nicosia is an excellent offer for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The house is made using high-quality materials and modern construction solutions. A thoughtful layout is provided with a spacious living room, kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space.

The package includes a double covered parking space, architectural and electromechanical drawings, as well as modern engineering solutions, including underfloor heating, a water softener system and a hot water recirculation pump. Special attention is paid to energy efficiency: the house is equipped with a 3 kW photovoltaic system, and also has 8 cm thermal insulation and high-quality exterior finishing (grafiato). Due to its excellent location, high quality construction and modern facilities, this house is an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212084
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 319 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:49
212084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e4/1088_820_2/2e6ro7nyv21ko84rgi0xribpffxslsee.jpg
№ 211649
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/xgosx8bu0nz7gpgx2pipcma7zqp8eekz.jpg
№ 209865
Total area: 102 m2
238 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203908
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cf4/1088_820_2/fh1pzawlp4dhjcpfupvq8fc4ggus72xz.jpg
№ 202877
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 395 000 EUR+VAT
7 228 EUR/m2
1 550 000 EUR
Interesting