Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212064

212064
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d64/y5gzg13c4gxldi4eme8jhftn09d3jpjk.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a developed residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops and the main roads of the city.

The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№212064
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T12:01
212064
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/194qd07c57b85csdrh5cbefu3yo6op80.jpg
№ 217815
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
№ 196282
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
1 757 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2f/1088_820_2/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
№ 196274
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
182 000 EUR+VAT
1 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169124
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting